Minimaran herrar 2015

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:22:08.2
2 Anders Leinås Bockholmen 00:22:46.4
3 Anders Jutell Husarö 00:23:44.5
4 Theo Askerson Husarö 00:23:48.4
5 Love Nelson Husarö 00:23:50.5
6 Felix Borgstav Husarö 00:23:54.1
7 Vidar Ambrosiani Husarö 00:24:04.9
8 Niklas Svensson Ljusterö 00:24:14.9
9 Frank Witte Lidingö 00:24:33.9
10 Henrik Lindqvist Bockholmen 00:24:36.0
11 Erik Hallmén Enebyberg 00:25:03.5
12 Hampus Månsson Upplands Väsby 00:25:12.8
13 Fabian Kärrbrink Husarö 00:25:39.7
14 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:25:43.3
15 Lars Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:25:45.1
16 Kristoffer Engström Varberg 00:25:45.9
17 Johan Rossander Husarö 00:25:54.2
18 Jesper Kärrbrink Husarö 00:26:02.1
19 Carl Holmgren Husarö 00:26:04.7
20 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:26:30.2
21 Jacob Gerle Södermalm 00:26:30.7
22 Fredrik Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:26:41.5
23 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:45.8
24 Klas Karlgren Svartsö 00:26:48.0
25 Joel Harder Husarö 00:27:00.8
26 Lars Hansson Ljusterö 00:27:05.6
27 Patrik Widlund Husarö 00:27:08.1
28 Olof Wijnbladh Älvsjö 00:27:08.8
29 Robin Vesterberg Uppsala 00:27:14.1
30 Rickard Collsiöö Näsbypark 00:27:19.3
31 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:27:33.5
32 John Mattsson Enskede 00:27:39.3
33 Fredrik Sävenborg Husarö 00:27:40.0
34 Erik Westberg Husarö 00:27:40.8
35 Anders Harder Husarö 00:27:58.3
36 Erik Olebark Ringheim Upplands Väsby 00:28:39.7
37 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:29:09.9
38 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:29:12.5
39 Per Laxvik Husarö 00:29:32.3
40 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:29:44.4
41 Mikael Lindfelt Huddinge 00:30:51.9
42 Karl Wikström Gåsö 00:30:54.4
43 Felix Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:31:06.3
44 Mikael Lindqvist Husarö 00:31:25.3
45 Johan Askerson Husarö 00:32:42.9
46 Kent Andersson Team Rynkeby Täby 00:33:13.0
47 Christer Blomqvist Team Rynkeby Täby 00:33:16.2
48 Lennart Petersson Njutemåla 00:33:29.9
49 Michael Freudenthal Stockholm 00:34:13.1
50 Vincent Bodin Gallboda 00:34:30.8
51 Karl Olsson Husarö 00:34:46.2
52 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:35:47.9
53 Ulf Bjurström Nacka 00:36:07.1
54 Niclas Almendal Husarö 00:37:22.8
55 Göran Ljungfjärd Vellinge 00:37:41.6
56 John Boldt-Christmas Ljusterö 00:37:44.5
57 Adam Holmqvist Husarö --:--:--.-
58 Noél Pap Warmark Varberg --:--:--.-