Knattemaran små 2019

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Didrik Petrén Husarö 00:09:46.6
2 David Garcia Husarö 00:10:13.1
3 Leon Bergegran Husarö 00:10:23.2
4 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:10:33.9
5 Ingrid Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:10:34.9
6 Mini Jochnick Särsö 00:10:39.9
7 Hedvig Tideman Husarö 00:11:04.8
8 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:11:10.0
9 Wilbur Bauhn Husarö 00:11:49.6
10 Haylie Eriksson-Pereira Täby 00:11:50.0
11 Ture Hulth Rizk Husarö 00:11:57.9
12 Willmer Holmqvist Husarö 00:12:00.9
13 Harriet Thyblad Södra Ekskäret 00:12:15.3
14 Märta Bergström Enskede 00:12:16.1
15 Stig Brolinson Husarö 00:12:18.1
16 Tuva Stieberth Vallentuna 00:12:31.1
17 Ines Törnqvist Husarö 00:12:36.8
18 Max Rossander Husarö 00:12:39.1
19 Edwin Holmqvist-Löfberg Husarö 00:12:53.6
20 Irma Rosén Husarö 00:13:03.2
21 Cornelia Bild Nacka 00:13:09.8
22 Betty Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:13:19.0
23 Adela Gehlin Husarö 00:13:40.5
24 Milliam Holst Ingmarsö 00:13:44.2
25 Alvar Brolinson Husarö 00:13:46.8
26 Leon Gerle Nacka 00:13:52.0
27 Laura Hultgren Husarö 00:13:56.8
28 Ella Leinås Husarö 00:13:58.6
29 Lukas Stieberth Vallentuna 00:14:16.4
30 Vanessa Stenmo Särsö 00:14:18.1
31 Otis Hulth Rizk Husarö 00:14:26.1
32 Rut Bachner Husarö 00:14:26.5
33 Isaac Tweed Husarö 00:14:26.9
34 Leia Bergegran Husarö 00:14:28.1
35 Elvira Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:14:29.2
36 Frida Gårdstedt Husarö 00:14:31.7
37 Oliver Hagerman Husarö 00:14:49.8
38 Loke Åberg Husarö 00:14:52.2
39 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:15:11.8
40 Viktor Molinder Husarö 00:15:15.9
41 Noel Bergegran Husarö 00:15:16.5
42 Lilly Grandin Husarö 00:15:17.5
43 Ellen Andersson Husarö 00:15:46.2
44 Filip Karlberg Husarö 00:16:26.6
45 Jonathan Ström Legrelius Danmark 00:16:27.7
46 Esther Rosander Husarö 00:17:34.9
47 Lotten Gårdstedt Husarö 00:17:35.9
48 Oscar Mejbert Södermalm 00:17:46.1
49 Hugo Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:19:10.6
50 Nils Fröjd Svedmyra 00:19:16.6
51 Ellen Johansson Husarö 00:19:17.4
52 Klara Dungmar Husarö 00:19:18.8
53 Signe Frick Bockholmen 00:20:07.8
54 Stella Stjernborg Husarö 00:20:10.5
55 Alexander Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:20:47.6
56 Gabriel Schindele Husarö 00:20:49.7
57 Henry Hultgren Husarö 00:21:04.1
58 Bonnie Saari Husarö 00:21:06.1
59 Isabella Tweed Husarö 00:21:07.6
60 Alexander Hanser Husarö 00:21:34.3
61 Alma Rosén Södermalm 00:22:25.9
62 Sophie Doverot Åkersberga 00:22:38.3
63 Ellen Karlsson Enskede 00:23:17.5
64 Ronja Moberg Husarö 00:23:22.1
65 Henry Bachner Husarö 00:24:16.7
66 Edith Regnstrand Husarö 00:24:19.0
67 Pimmen Karlberg Husarö 00:25:19.7
68 Hannes Andersson Husarö 00:25:47.2
69 Laura Silvemark Uppsala 00:27:39.5
70 Lise Silvemark Uppsala 00:27:42.1
71 Alice Junemar Husarö 00:28:24.7
72 Edvard Gerdin Husarö 00:33:10.7
73 Olle Gabrielsson Husarö 00:39:02.0
74 Lukas Bild Nacka 00:39:15.6
75 Ebbe Gabrielsson Husarö 00:39:22.3
76 Theo Holmqvist Husarö --:--:--.-
77 Ellen Gerdin Husarö --:--:--.-
78 Vendela Gehlin Husarö --:--:--.-
79 Nilas Molinder Husarö --:--:--.-
80 August Warfvinge Bockholmen --:--:--.-