Minimaran damer 2019

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Carolin Holmqvist Husarö 00:24:09.9
2 Carola Eriksson Danderyd 00:24:15.0
3 Maria Wessberg Spånga 00:24:45.6
4 Therese Dohm Husarö 00:24:52.7
5 Isabelle Björkstrand Husarö 00:26:47.3
6 Maria Jansson Staveström 00:27:02.2
7 Maria Aspenberg Husarö 00:27:17.7
8 Tina Almendal Husarö 00:27:55.9
9 Sandra Holmqvist Husarö 00:28:50.1
10 Monica Holmqvist Husarö 00:29:12.0
11 Josefine Grandin Husarö 00:29:38.9
12 Anna Ljungfjärd Köpenhamn 00:30:03.3
13 Matilda Bidö Husarö 00:30:04.2
14 Malin Rönnberg Husarö 00:30:06.1
15 Isabell Hellström Väsby 00:30:17.9
16 Anki Egelberg Mälarhusen 00:30:28.1
17 Josephine Dohrn Husarö 00:30:30.9
18 Josefina Rafstedt Göteborg 00:30:32.5
19 Åsa Pettersson Hannover 00:30:59.5
20 Jennifer Blidholm Husarö 00:31:21.9
21 Karin Broms Västerholmen 00:31:30.5
22 Felicia Dahlström Linköping 00:31:55.9
23 Cecilia Markelius Husarö 00:32:15.6
24 Madelene Rossander Husarö 00:32:27.0
25 Moa Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:32:28.1
26 Josefin Nordin Linköping 00:32:49.1
27 Anna Svanberg Husarö 00:33:04.3
28 Anna Pettersson Stockholm 00:33:06.2
29 Ebba Rosander Husarö 00:33:12.3
30 Vanessa Personne Tynningö 00:33:36.1
31 Sara Lundahl Husarö 00:34:02.3
32 Lisbeth Petré Husarö 00:34:05.2
33 Birgitta Rossander Husarö 00:34:09.1
34 Olivia Doverot Åkersberga 00:34:11.5
35 Monika Berge Husarö 00:34:19.9
36 Mikaela Brunn Stockholm 00:34:30.8
37 Ida Ydremo Linköping 00:34:35.8
38 Susanna Claesson Linköping 00:34:36.0
39 Anna Gustafsson Huddinge 00:35:22.9
40 Lina Edenfelt Holst Ingmarsö 00:35:32.9
41 Marie Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:35:55.6
42 Agnes Thyblad Södra Ekskäret 00:38:05.8
43 Ann Freudenthal Stockholm 00:39:39.4
44 Anna Ahlenius Stockholm 00:40:48.2
45 Lena Holmqvist Husarö 00:40:58.1
46 Anna Walter Husarö 00:41:04.5
47 Smulan Walter Husarö 00:41:09.0
48 Susanna Blidholm Husarö 00:41:22.6
49 Sara Lindfors Bandhagen 00:43:57.7
50 Eva Personne Tynningö 00:43:58.5
51 Karin Ahlenius Stockholm 00:43:59.6
52 Karin Bodin Gallboda 00:45:33.6
53 Julia Säresand Staveström 00:46:46.2
54 Josefine Tryggstad Ekerö 00:46:46.4
55 Barbro Carlsson Husarö 00:52:51.0
56 Maria Pändel Uppsala 00:53:45.7
57 Emma Wessberg Spånga --:--:--.-