Minimaran herrar 2019

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Axel Sandberg KFUM Örebro Friidrott 00:19:23.4
2 Rasmus Regnstrand Husarö 00:19:26.7
3 Henrik Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:22:16.4
4 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:22:16.9
5 Anton Kärrbrink Husarö 00:23:13.4
6 Teodor Bidö Husarö 00:23:17.8
7 Kenneth Persson Husarö 00:23:39.4
8 Gustaf Blidholm Husarö 00:23:59.0
9 Niklas Personne Tynningö 00:24:42.7
10 Stefan Karlsson Husarö 00:25:01.9
11 Lars-Erik Taubert Husarö 00:25:05.7
12 Joel Harder Husarö 00:25:07.0
13 Gustav Rutberg Orrö 00:25:11.3
14 Jimmy Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:25:13.3
15 Emil Stieberth Siljedahl Järfälla 00:25:14.2
16 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:25:18.8
17 Stefan Danielsson Enskede 00:25:20.8
18 Isak Stieberth Siljedahl Järfälla 00:25:23.5
19 Jacob Petré Husarö 00:25:24.6
20 Philip Ljundfjärd Malmö 00:26:12.0
21 Daniel Almgren Husarö 00:26:13.1
22 Fredrik Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:35.1
23 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:26:42.9
24 Marcus Erkenstedt Vallentuna 00:26:57.9
25 Gustaf Mauroy Husarö 00:26:59.1
26 Mikael Broms Västerholmen 00:27:01.1
27 Lukas Edenfelt Ingmarsö 00:27:22.9
28 Fredrik Tystad Stockholm 00:27:23.2
29 Björn Silwén 00:27:33.0
30 Adrian Gallo Linköping 00:27:37.3
31 Robin Vesterberg Uppsala 00:27:45.4
32 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:28:04.4
33 Hugo Freudenthal Husarö 00:28:05.5
34 Emil Rådkvist Linköping 00:28:32.6
35 Anders Harder Husarö 00:28:38.5
36 Klas Karlgren Svartsö 00:28:44.6
37 William Melin Kungsängen 00:28:58.4
38 Daniel Englund Eskilstuna 00:29:06.6
39 Fippe Bergenholm Linköping 00:29:09.0
40 Johan Östberg Linköping 00:29:21.2
41 Ola Hultgren Husarö 00:29:25.1
42 Jonas Fjelkman Husarö 00:29:36.4
43 Christian Fjelkman Husarö 00:29:49.2
44 Leo Scolaro Husarö 00:29:49.6
45 Peter Egelberg Mälarhusen 00:29:50.3
46 Melvin Molinder Husarö 00:29:51.4
47 Göran Pändel Berggren Uppsala 00:29:58.2
48 Gustaf von Dewall Husarö 00:30:01.5
49 Fredrik Björkstrand Husarö 00:30:02.5
50 Leo Bachner Husarö 00:30:05.1
51 Robin Pettersson Stockholm 00:30:05.4
52 Olle Blidholm Husarö 00:30:12.3
53 Jesper Kärrbrink Husarö 00:30:17.1
54 Johan Markelius Husarö 00:30:22.8
55 Truls Klasén Malmö 00:30:24.4
56 Uno Heinemann Husarö 00:30:30.6
57 Andreas Bild Nacka 00:30:35.4
58 Johan Saari Sundbyberg 00:30:49.5
59 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:30:55.4
60 Vincent Bodin Gallboda 00:31:10.5
61 Magnus Öhman Pampas 00:31:10.8
62 August Thyblad Södra Ekskäret 00:31:23.0
63 Adam Ahlberk Husarö 00:31:23.2
64 Elliot Petrén Husarö 00:31:32.4
65 Samuel Tesfazion Spånga 00:32:09.3
66 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:32:18.6
67 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:32:31.2
68 Stefan Dohrn Husarö 00:32:55.3
69 André Karlsson Särsö 00:33:01.6
70 Alexander Torssell Staveström 00:33:26.8
71 Stefan Thelander Husarö 00:33:27.2
72 Mikael Lindfelt Huddinge 00:34:10.5
73 Hugo Elfsson Husarö 00:34:14.2
74 Victor Pettersson Stockholm 00:34:21.8
75 Frank Hultgren Husarö 00:36:44.0
76 Bengt Nilsson Västerås 00:38:58.3
77 Michael Freudenthal Stockholm 00:39:04.5
78 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:39:24.5
79 Tibor Tar Linköping 00:39:42.5
80 Viktor Wettergren Lidingö 00:40:21.0
81 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:41:44.3
82 Lars Westman Särsö 00:44:22.7
83 Olof Ahlenius-Sjöberg Stockholm 00:46:41.0
84 Philip Holmqvist Husarö 00:46:49.1
85 Ulf Gabrielsson Husarö 00:47:08.3
86 Marcus Bodin Gallboda 00:49:57.8
87 Christoffer Dohm Husarö --:--:--.-