Minimaran herrar 2022

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Martin Forhaug Husarö 00:21:35.0
2 Isak Stieberth Siljedahl Järfälla 00:22:05.0
3 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:22:15.6
4 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:23:20.6
5 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:23:33.5
6 Emil Stieberth Siljedahl Järfälla 00:23:42.0
7 Fredrik Holmqvist Husarö 00:23:51.7
8 Sven Modigh Husarö 00:24:01.6
9 Erik Ringheim Husarö 00:24:41.4
10 Filip Wessberg Spånga 00:24:43.0
11 Gustav Rutberg Orrö 00:24:45.1
12 Gustav Craft Husarö 00:24:50.9
13 Joel Harder Husarö 00:24:55.9
14 Wille Lönn-Härnborg Nacka 00:24:58.5
15 Baltzar Nordstrand Husarö 00:25:14.5
16 Johan Rossander Husarö 00:25:24.0
17 Daniel Almgren Husarö 00:25:39.2
18 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:25:41.7
19 Noel Grandin Husarö 00:25:50.2
20 Theo Askerson Husarö 00:25:58.8
21 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:26:04.8
22 Adam Ahlberk Husarö 00:26:13.9
23 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:26:51.0
24 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:26:57.2
25 Carl Johan Samuelsson Lund 00:27:13.9
26 Carl Lundvall Årsta 00:27:16.3
27 Philip Holmqvist Husarö 00:27:17.2
28 Johan Landberg Ljusterö 00:27:19.0
29 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:27:21.7
30 Peter Johansson Husarö 00:27:23.6
31 Svante Söderholm Täby 00:27:24.6
32 Lars Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:27:28.0
33 Arvid Harder Husarö 00:27:29.5
34 Farbod Faridi Ljusterö 00:27:29.7
35 Olof Wijnbladh Älvsjö 00:27:37.2
36 Dennis Duvö Ekerö 00:27:38.9
37 Morris Jutell Husarö 00:27:49.4
38 Kalle Frejhammar Ekerö 00:27:55.6
39 Daniel Varga Eksjö 00:28:04.5
40 Johan Markelius Husarö 00:28:05.4
41 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:28:55.3
42 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:29:06.5
43 Wiggo Rossander Husarö 00:29:14.3
44 David Grandin Husarö 00:29:18.3
45 Jakob Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:29:20.4
46 Marcus Erkenstedt Vallentuna 00:29:39.6
47 Anders Harder Husarö 00:29:42.9
48 Fredrik Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:29:48.5
49 Johan Saari Sundbyberg 00:29:54.6
50 Anders Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:30:02.6
51 Ola Hultgren Husarö 00:30:04.0
52 Isaac Tweed Husarö 00:30:05.0
53 Simon Tweed Irland 00:30:05.7
54 Mats Sjöberg Husarö 00:30:07.4
55 Viktor Wennberg Malmö 00:30:14.9
56 Mårten Gabrielsson Husarö 00:30:29.3
57 Carl Hagerman Bakom soptunnan, vänster 00:30:35.3
58 Bishrelt Batmunkh Midsommarkransen 00:30:42.8
59 Alexander Matta Stockholm 00:30:58.3
60 Gabriel Saari Stockholm 00:30:59.1
61 Tobias Aspenberg Husarö 00:30:59.4
62 Mats Palmblad Korsholmen 00:31:17.8
63 Love Edenborg Stockholm 00:31:19.0
64 Andreas Bild Nacka 00:31:26.2
65 Magnus Lindberg Ingmarsö 00:31:34.4
66 Hannes Wiklund Husarö 00:31:52.5
67 Ulf Bjurström Nacka 00:32:09.1
68 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:32:28.4
69 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:32:36.7
70 Thomas Frick Bockholmen 00:32:45.1
71 Viktor Rossander Husarö 00:33:22.6
72 Per Laxvik Husarö 00:33:39.6
73 Valter Saari Sundbyberg 00:34:04.1
74 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:34:08.0
75 Magnus Saari Stockholm 00:34:08.9
76 Niklas Sjöberg Husarö 00:34:19.5
77 Stefan Dohrn Husarö 00:35:15.4
78 Stefan Berge Thelander Husarö 00:36:16.6
79 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:36:20.0
80 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:37:02.7
81 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:37:27.8
82 Knut Leuckfeld Saltsjöbaden 00:37:39.9
83 Edvin Ljungquist Solna 00:39:18.2
84 Bengt Nilsson Västerås 00:39:37.7
85 Björn Mattsson Solna 00:39:48.5
86 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:40:10.8
87 David Schindele Husarö 00:41:36.3
88 Mark Schindele Husarö 00:41:40.6
89 Ulf Gabrielsson Husarö 00:47:52.5
90 Jack Brawn Husarö 00:50:17.1
91 Tommy Blomberg Finnboda 01:02:20.6