Minimaran damer 2023

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Carolin Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:28.5
2 Ida Holmqvist Fjelkman Husarö 00:28:14.9
3 Ellen Norén Hässelby 00:28:59.4
4 Johanna Inge Vaxholm 00:29:11.4
5 Tali Rajmic Tjajkovski Husarö 00:29:16.6
6 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:29:22.7
7 Lisa Elverfors Stockholm 00:29:31.9
8 Maria Aspenberg Husarö 00:29:42.0
9 Lina Rosén Stockholm 00:29:45.0
10 Molly Bengtsson Stockholm 00:29:52.6
11 Therese Dohm Husarö 00:30:03.8
12 Annika Berge Stockholm 00:30:29.5
13 Anna Jochnick Särsö 00:30:44.7
14 Isabel Grandin Husarö 00:31:07.5
15 Alba Heinemann Husarö 00:31:18.6
16 Emma Bachner Husarö 00:31:20.0
17 Moa Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:31:22.7
18 Maja Svanberg Husarö 00:31:29.2
19 Klara Lundvall Årsta 00:31:31.5
20 Viola Saari Stockholm 00:31:36.7
21 Simone Tystad Stockholm 00:32:13.0
22 Pernilla Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:32:18.1
23 Amanda Antonsson Husarö 00:32:37.7
24 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:32:44.7
25 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:33:04.4
26 Helena Kepinski Stockholm 00:33:37.0
27 Anneli Rundlöf Husarö 00:33:45.2
28 Monica Holmqvist Husarö 00:33:49.2
29 Hanna Gårdstedt Husarö 00:33:50.6
30 Sofia Nyberg Husarö 00:34:17.2
31 Isabelle Söderberg Husarö 00:34:37.7
32 Anna Pettersson Stockholm 00:34:39.9
33 Hannah Ekendahl Järfälla 00:34:51.5
34 Liv Palmblad Korsholmen 00:34:52.6
35 Lovisa Nyberg Husarö 00:34:58.2
36 Alma Svömmekjaer Vaxholm 00:35:07.1
37 Majken Söerholm Täby 00:35:11.0
38 Katarina Johansson Husarö 00:35:12.3
39 Åsa Pettersson Hannover 00:35:39.3
40 Anna Svanberg Husarö 00:36:16.2
41 Elvira Palmblad Saltsjöbaden 00:36:18.0
42 Lisa Lundvall Årsta 00:36:26.0
43 Maria Heinemann Husarö 00:36:58.5
44 Marie Dagerholm Edö 00:37:00.8
45 Helena Nyberg Husarö 00:37:04.4
46 Nina Leuckfeld Saltsjöbaden 00:37:24.3
47 Anna Ringheim Husarö 00:37:34.5
48 Disa Sjöberg Husarö 00:38:23.8
49 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:38:45.6
50 Karin Dungmar Husarö 00:39:04.6
51 Linnea Palmblad Korsholmen 00:39:05.7
52 Jenny Rosén Husarö 00:39:13.9
53 Victoria Rosenlind Husarö 00:40:29.1
54 Astrid Falk Södermalm 00:40:47.5
55 Annica Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:41:31.1
56 Maria Bergqvist Vaxholm 00:42:25.2
57 Josefin Bakken Stockholm 00:43:50.8
58 Karin Palmblad Korsholmen 00:45:37.4
59 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:46:10.2
60 Catrin Ebert Husarö 00:47:05.2
61 Josefine Grandin Husarö 00:50:29.5
62 Malin Saari Husarö 00:50:30.1
63 Coni Ebert Santiago 01:06:51.0