Minimaran herrar 2023

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Martin Forhaug Husarö 00:21:40.5
2 Olle Duhs 00:21:52.3
3 Lennart Moberg Husarö 00:22:07.5
4 Alvar Lethin Höganäs 00:22:26.2
5 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:22:40.0
6 Fredrik Holmqvist Husarö 00:23:23.1
7 Wille Lönn-Härnborg Husarö 00:23:27.2
8 Emil Stieberth Siljedahl Järfälla 00:23:30.2
9 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:23:39.0
10 Milton Holmqvist Husarö 00:23:49.8
11 Sebastian Larsson Kastholmen 00:24:02.1
12 Charlie Bergqvist Täby 00:24:06.1
13 Anders Leinås Husarö 00:24:06.5
14 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:24:19.1
15 Sven Modigh Husarö 00:24:32.6
16 Claes Chatillon-Winbergh Byholmen IK 00:24:59.7
17 Carl-Johan Rhenman Husarö 00:25:26.2
18 Oliver Kiffer Uppsala 00:25:35.0
19 Carl Lundvall Årsta 00:25:47.0
20 Hugo Lind Husarö 00:25:54.7
21 Lars-Erik Taubert Husarö 00:26:05.0
22 Adam Ahlberk Husarö 00:26:08.0
23 Daniel Almgren Husarö 00:26:08.3
24 Oscar Dibnger Saltsjöbo 00:26:19.5
25 Uno Heinemann Husarö 00:26:34.3
26 Richard Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:26:39.2
27 Jakob Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:26:51.9
28 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:27:04.8
29 Svante Söderholm Täby 00:27:15.6
30 Joel Harder Husarö 00:27:30.5
31 Vidar Ambrosiani Husarö 00:27:39.1
32 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:27:43.6
33 Johan Landberg Ljusterö 00:27:44.3
34 Carl Johan Samuelsson Husarö 00:27:45.6
35 Baltzar Nordstrand Husarö 00:27:56.8
36 Emil Högberg Husarö 00:28:05.4
37 Otto Kilén Resarö 00:28:22.9
38 Patrik Widlund Husarö 00:28:23.9
39 Niklas Holmqvist Husarö 00:28:27.1
40 Leo Holmstedt Luxemburg 00:28:54.3
41 Oscar Aspelund Husarö 00:29:00.5
42 Simon Tweed Irland 00:29:01.3
43 August Zachrisson Hägersten 00:29:15.1
44 Olof Wijnbladh Husarö 00:29:26.4
45 Gustav Fant Storasken 00:29:33.0
46 Robin Vesterberg Uppsala 00:29:35.4
47 Mats Sjöberg Husarö 00:29:46.1
48 Greger Hernborg Nacka 00:29:46.8
49 Martin Nygren Husarö 00:29:47.1
50 Thomas Ögren Stockholm 00:29:57.1
51 Gabriel Saari Stockholm 00:30:04.8
52 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:30:12.7
53 Hugo Harder Husarö 00:30:16.0
54 Martin Kilén Resarö 00:30:28.4
55 David Tehlin Husarö 00:30:39.6
56 Harald Bergtoft Storön 00:30:47.7
57 Adam Fjelkman Husarö 00:30:53.2
58 Lars Stendius Sundbyberg 00:30:56.9
59 Anders Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:31:03.9
60 David Grandin Husarö 00:31:05.6
61 Johan Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:31:09.3
62 Rickard Björnekärr Berlin 00:31:15.8
63 Rickard Gerdin Husarö 00:31:17.0
64 Didrik Ebert Husarö 00:31:32.6
65 Axel Karlsson Husarö 00:31:38.7
66 Victor Pettersson Stockholm 00:31:44.2
67 Mårten Gabrielsson Husarö 00:31:47.6
68 Ulf Bjurström Nacka 00:31:49.9
69 Anders Harder Husarö 00:31:55.6
70 Christoffer Dohm Husarö 00:32:00.7
71 Ludwig Ragneborn Täby 00:32:05.5
72 Emil Edenborg Stockholm 00:32:12.7
73 Daniel Söderholm Täby 00:32:21.3
74 Robin Pettersson Stockholm 00:32:25.9
75 Axel Norrgårds Värmdö 00:32:32.5
76 Love Edenborg Stockholm 00:32:36.4
77 Philip Jäversjö Husarö 00:32:36.8
78 Hannes Wiklund Husarö 00:32:39.0
79 Edvin Ljungquist Solna 00:32:40.1
80 Tobias Aspenberg Husarö 00:32:42.1
81 Alvin Lindvall Värmdö 00:32:56.7
82 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:33:30.6
83 Markus Harder Husarö 00:33:34.0
84 Magnus Saari Stockholm 00:33:40.6
85 Viktor Wennberg Malmö 00:33:50.0
86 Alexander Ebert Husarö 00:34:28.4
87 Alexander Garcia Husarö 00:34:31.3
88 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:35:28.4
89 Johan Rossander Husarö 00:35:29.1
90 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:35:29.4
91 Mats Palmblad Korsholmen 00:36:19.1
92 Stefan Dohrn Husarö 00:36:57.7
93 Knut Leuckfeld Saltsjöbaden 00:37:23.5
94 Oliver Bergqvist Täby 00:37:41.2
95 Björn Mattsson Solna 00:39:43.4
96 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:39:46.0
97 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:39:55.2
98 Jesper Kärrbrink Husarö 00:39:57.4
99 Lars Lindgren Husarö 00:40:30.1
100 Bertil Lindbäck Skeppholm 00:41:04.1
101 Adam Bergqvist Vaxholm 00:42:24.6
102 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:42:32.1
103 Valter Saari Husarö 00:46:08.5
104 Ulf Gabrielsson Husarö 00:48:10.8
105 Johan Saari Husarö 00:50:30.7
106 Henrik Ebert Husarö 01:06:50.3
107 Anton Källberg Husarö --:--:--.-